TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 7

1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg4 : 3
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:SV SporaSV Spora4 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau5 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker2 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  14:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:VfB NessaVfB Nessa5 : 5 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna1 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II0 : 6 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:ESG HalleESG Halle3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:SG SpergauSG Spergau4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV SporaSV Spora5 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB0 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:ESG HalleESG Halle1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SV SporaSV Spora2 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:ESG HalleESG Halle 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:ESG HalleESG Halle 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00ESG HalleESG Halle:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV SporaSV Spora 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:ESG HalleESG Halle 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SV SporaSV Spora 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV SporaSV Spora:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:ESG HalleESG Halle 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:ESG HalleESG Halle 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00ESG HalleESG Halle:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:ESG HalleESG Halle 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  14:00SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:ESG HalleESG Halle 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:ESG HalleESG Halle 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:15SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:VfB NessaVfB Nessa 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:ESG HalleESG Halle 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWackerWacker Wengelsdorf:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00BSC LauchaBSC Laucha:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraSVB 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG Einheit HalleEinheitSG Einheit Halle:BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:ESG HalleESG Halle 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedtESV Herreng. 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00VfB NessaVfB Nessa:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinheit 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV BraunsbedraSVBSV Braunsbedra:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:BSC LauchaBSC Laucha 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00HerrengosserstedtESV Herreng.Herrengosserstedt:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker WengelsdorfWacker 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00BW Bad KösenBW Bad Kösen:SV SporaSV Spora