TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt2 : 5 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.2 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach10 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER3 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II3 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II5 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II3 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.7 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II4 : 6 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau8 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER1 : 7 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II4 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt0 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM995 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania3 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II3 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II3 : 6 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM992 : 8 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach4 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER1 : 3 
Mi, 01.05.2024  13:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER5 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II3 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II0 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach2 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen4 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II3 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM992 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach8 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER3 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II2 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II4 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM992 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.4 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen0 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM992 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II2 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II4 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen2 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II3 : 4 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II3 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach1 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II5 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II3 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM992 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau2 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II0 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II4 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM991 : 8 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER3 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II3 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.4 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II2 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen2 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II5 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt1 : 4 
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM991 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen0 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER4 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II4 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach8 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II8 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt0 : 5 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM990 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II0 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau12 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II14 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM990 : 10 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt5 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II2 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen5 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER2 : 4 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.4 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau8 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach0 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt0 : 6 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MERSG Blösien/VfB II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM991 : 4 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 4 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau6 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania2 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II8 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II3 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt4 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II3 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach0 : 7 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER3 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SG Blösien/VfB IISG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen