TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.7 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SV BeunaSV Beuna2 : 5 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II3 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach1 : 8 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda5 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania0 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM991 : 8 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II1 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II1 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV BeunaSV Beuna2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM990 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II5 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach1 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania5 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II4 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  11:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:30SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  12:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
Sa, 20.05.2023  12:30TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.SV Großgräfendorf:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauSV Germania 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer IIBlösien/Merseburg II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISportring II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISVB IISV Braunsbedra II:SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna IITSV Leuna 1919 II:VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00VfL QuerfurtVfL Querfurt:VfL RoßbachVfL Roßbach 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV DornstedtSV Dornstedt:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IISVB II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring IISportring Mücheln II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Germania KötzschauSV GermaniaGermania Kötzschau:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.