Kreisliga Staffel 2 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 19.08.2023, 1 | Sportring Mücheln IISportring II | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 1 : 4 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | 4 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | SV Merseburg 99SVM99 | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 3 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 1 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 8 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | VfL Roßbach | 8 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 10 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. | 4 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 11 | SV Braunsbedra IISVB II | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 1 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 17.02.2024, 13 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SV Meuschau II | 5 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 14 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | Sportring Mücheln IISportring II | 3 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 15 | LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobi-Milzau | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 1 : 3 | |
17 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 17 | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | 1 : 3 | |
16 | Sa, 30.03.2024, 16 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SG Blösien/VfB IIBlösien/MER | ||
18 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 18 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SV Merseburg 99SVM99 | ||
20 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 20 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | ||
21 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 21 | VfL Roßbach | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | ||
23 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 23 | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | ||
24 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 24 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SV Braunsbedra IISVB II | ||
25 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 25 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | VfL Querfurt | ||
12 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 12 | VfL Querfurt | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | ||
26 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 26 | SV Meuschau II | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania |
Tabelle
1. | VfL Querfurt | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 47 | : | 13 | +34 | 36 | ||||
2. | Germania Kötzschau | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 44 | : | 14 | +30 | 32 | ||||
3. | SV Merseburg 99 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 63 | : | 30 | +33 | 27 | ||||
4. | SG Blösien/VfB II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43 | : | 30 | +13 | 24 | ||||
5. | SC Obhausen 1929 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 27 | : | 18 | +9 | 22 | ||||
6. | TSV Leuna 1919 II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 38 | : | 35 | +3 | 19 | ||||
7. | SV Großgräfendorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 16 | ||||
8. | SV Braunsbedra II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27 | : | 33 | -6 | 15 | ||||
9. | Sportring Mücheln II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26 | : | 42 | -16 | 15 | ||||
10. | VfL Roßbach | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24 | : | 52 | -28 | 13 | ||||
11. | SV Meuschau II (N) | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 32 | : | 67 | -35 | 10 | ||||
12. | LSG Klobikau-Milzau (N) | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | : | 47 | -30 | 2 | ||||
13. | TuS Ziegelroda * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: TuS Ziegelroda
Aktuelle Serie
7 Spiele gewonnen
10 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 8 : 2 gegen VfL Roßbach
(A) 4 : 1 gegen Sportring Mücheln II
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 1 : 3 gegen SG Blösien/VfB II