TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

Spielplan

1Fr, 19.08.2022SV Merseburg 99SVM99:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.7 : 1 
3Sa, 10.09.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II2 : 1 
4Sa, 17.09.2022SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.1 : 2 
5Sa, 01.10.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:SV Braunsbedra IISVB II4 : 0 
6Sa, 08.10.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II 
7Sa, 15.10.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:VfL Roßbach 
8Sa, 22.10.2022VfL Querfurt:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
9Sa, 29.10.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:SV Dornstedt 
10Sa, 05.11.2022TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
11Sa, 12.11.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:Sportring Mücheln IISportring II 
12Sa, 26.11.2022Germania KötzschauSV Germania:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
13Sa, 03.12.2022SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:SV Beuna 
14Sa, 25.02.2023SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
16Sa, 11.03.2023Blösien/Merseburg IIBlösi/Mer II:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
17Sa, 18.03.2023SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
18Sa, 01.04.2023SV Braunsbedra IISVB II:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
19Sa, 15.04.2023TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
20Sa, 22.04.2023VfL Roßbach:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
21Sa, 29.04.2023SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:VfL Querfurt 
22Sa, 06.05.2023SV Dornstedt:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
23Sa, 13.05.2023SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda 
24Sa, 20.05.2023Sportring Mücheln IISportring II:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 
25Sa, 03.06.2023SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend.:Germania KötzschauSV Germania 
26Sa, 10.06.2023SV Beuna:SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. 

Tabelle

1. SV Merseburg 99 (N) 4   4 0 0     21 : 3   +18   12
2. VfL Roßbach (A) 5   4 0 1     19 : 5   +14   12
3. SV Beuna 4   3 1 0     11 : 6   +5   10
4. VfL Querfurt 4   3 0 1     13 : 7   +6   9
5. SV Großgräfendorf 4   3 0 1     9 : 9   +0   9
6. Germania Kötzschau 5   2 1 2     7 : 8   -1   7
7. TuS Ziegelroda 4   1 2 1     8 : 8   +0   5
8. TSV Leuna 1919 II 4   1 1 2     6 : 7   -1   4
9. SV Dornstedt (N) 4   1 1 2     5 : 12   -7   4
10. Sportring Mücheln II 5   1 0 4     6 : 13   -7   3
11. Blösien/Merseburg II 4   1 0 3     6 : 16   -10   3
12. SC Obhausen 1929 (N) 4   0 1 3     3 : 6   -3   1
13. SV Braunsbedra II 5   0 1 4     2 : 16   -14   1

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 0 gegen SV Braunsbedra II

(A)  2 : 1 gegen SC Obhausen 1929


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 7 gegen SV Merseburg 99


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen TSV Leuna 1919