TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

1.Frauen : Spielplan Regionalklasse, Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna11 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau10 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö1 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  10:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz1 : 9 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG1 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  13:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna9 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz0 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg8 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora4 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö0 : 9 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG0 : 2
5. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
6. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
7. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
8. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 04.12.2022  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
9. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 26.03.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
14. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
15. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
16. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora 
17. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  10:00SG GW DöschwitzDöschwitzSG GW Döschwitz:SpG SV LöbichauSpG SV LöbichauSV Löbichau 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/SporaSG Droyßig/Spora:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaSVG 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/ZöSG Kötzschau/Zöschen:Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz 
So, 11.06.2023  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg 
18. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  14:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG GW DöschwitzSG GW DöschwitzDöschwitz 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauBW Zorbau 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00Großg/RäpitzGroßg/Räpitz:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSVGSV Großgrimma:SG Kötzschau/ZöschenSG Kötzschau/ZöschenFSG Kö/Zö 
So, 18.06.2023  14:00SpG SV LöbichauSV LöbichauSpG SV Löbichau:SG Droyßig/SporaSG Droyßig/SporaSG Dro/Spora