TSV LEUNA 1919 e.V. Abteilung Fußball

gegründet 1919

F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair Play Liga, Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna7 : 1
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II1 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM990 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö4 : 1
Mi, 21.09.2022  17:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV BeunaSV Beuna1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö0 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna1 : 4
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM990 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau3 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG SpergauSG Spergau3 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:00TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö IIJSG Günth./Zöschen II:SV BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SV Merseburg 99SVM99SV Merseburg 99:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/Zö 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV EintrachtEintr Bad Dürrenberg:TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00JSG Günth./ZöschenJSG Gün/ZöJSG Günth./Zöschen:Eintr Bad DürrenbergEintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SVM99 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:00SV BeunaSV Beuna:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:30TSV Leuna 1919TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 1919:JSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Günth./Zöschen IIJSG Gün/Zö II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II