2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW Günthersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Eintr Bad Dürrenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Germania Kötzschau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
GW Langeneichstädt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SC Obhausen 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Barnstädt/Steigra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Blösien/VfB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Sportring Mücheln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Braunsbedra II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Großgräfendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Merseburg 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Meuschau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TSV Leuna 1919 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfL Roßbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 10.05.2025 12:30 | Sportring Mücheln IISportring II | : | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | ||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 12:30 | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV Braunsbedra IISVB II | ||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 15:00 | SV Merseburg 99SVM99 | : | SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barn/Stei | ||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 15:00 | Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. | ||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 15:00 | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SG Blösien/VfB 2Blösien/VfB2 | ||||
So, 11.05.2025 14:00 | SV Meuschau II | : | GW LangeneichstädtL.eichstädt | ||||
So, 11.05.2025 14:00 | BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | : | VfL Roßbach | ||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 12:30 | SV Braunsbedra IISVB II | : | SV Meuschau II | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | GW LangeneichstädtL.eichstädt | : | BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | SG Blösien/VfB 2Blösien/VfB2 | : | SV Merseburg 99SVM99 | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | Germania KötzschauSV Germania | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfend. | : | Sportring Mücheln IISportring II | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | VfL Roßbach | : | Eintr Bad DürrenbergSV Eintracht | ||||
So, 18.05.2025 14:00 | SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barn/Stei | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II |